Избирательная комиссия Тульской области 

     Абрамова Наталия Михайловна
     Басалаева Галина Геннадьевна
     Болдин Борис Антонович
     Волобуев Юрий Владимирович
     Гарбузова Людмила Петровна
     Гришина Наталия Алексеевна
     Дорофеев Гарий Семенович
     Егоров Виктор Оттович
     Карпов Евгений Александрович
     Климов Николай Михайлович
     Корнеичева Ирина Анатольевна
     Кузмицкая Татьяна Викторовна
     Машков Александр Николаевич
     Назаренко Вячеслав Дмитриевич
     Трифонова Валентина Ивановна
     Филиппова Ольга Валентиновна
     Шаталова Лидия Павловна

Узловский район 

     Алимов Александр Иванович
     Греш Зинаида Тимофеевна
     Забелина Любовь Анатольевна
     Звягина Маргарита Алексеевна
     Лебедева Любовь Николаевна
     Минаева  Алевтина Александровна
     Обухов Владимир Власович
     Ольшанская Антонина Васильевна
     Петухова Милица Ивановна
     Шубчинская Анна Николаевна
     Шунько Лариса Витальевна
     Янова Клавдия Сергеевна

Щекинский район 

     Горбатова Раиса Ивановна
     Дроздова Евгения Владимировна
     Лапина  Нелли Петровна
     Пасечная Татьяна Ильинична

Чернский район

     Бровкина Софья Павловна
     Сафонова Мария Матвеевна
     Сидоров Виктор Зиновьевич
     Царькова Татьяна Васильевна

Новомосковский район

     Анохин Евгений Николаевич
     Грязнов Виктор Павлович
     Дмитриева Раиса Петровна
     Дульнев Евгений Сергеевич
     Калужских Сергей Дмитриевич
     Колчин Анатолий Александрович
     Королев  Владимир Васильевич
     Ларькова Зинаида Ивановна
     Левин Петр Петрович
     Макарова Татьяна Борисовна
     Порат Рудольф Оскарович
     Платонова Лариса Федоровна
     Рагузина Лариса Дмитриевна
     Рязанцева Людмила Федоровна
     Семыкин Сергей Александрович
     Фролова Маргарита Ивановна
     Шилов Сергей Васильевич  

Арсеньевский район

     Агапкина Людмила Владимировна
     Денисова Людмила Львовна
     Журавлева Вера Петровна
     Хныкина Любовь Михайловна
     Шереметьев Алексей Владимирович

Богородицкий район

     Белоусова Галина Ивановна
     Гензе Иван Карлович
     Королева Нина Михайловна
     Морозова Римма Федоровна
     Старикова Тамара Борисовна
     Улюпина Вера Михайловна

Веневский район

     Тимаков Николай Михайлович
     Королева Лидия Ивановна
     Курлович Константин Николаевич

Каменский район

     Елизаров Владимир Анатольевич
     Лагутина Нина Сергеевна
     Острикова Вера Тихоновна
     Сергеева Зинаида Петровна
     Хомячкова Татьяна Петровна

Белевский район

     Бешенцева Людмила Викторовна
     Дорофеева Нина Ивановна
     Зайцева Татьяна Матвеевна
     Клинкова Татьяна Сергеевна
     Митрофанова Валентина Владимировна
     Носова Ирина Митрофановна
     Рыжова Татьяна Дмитриевна
     Савкина Екатерина Николаевна
     Тимошина Анна Афанасьевна
     Шейко Надежда Ивановна

Тепло-Огаревский район

     Белова Любовь Васильевна
     Гордюхин Василий Васильевич
     Дежникова Нина Гавриловна
     Дубровина Татьяна Ивановна
     Евстратова Надежда Николаевна
     Козина Нина Сергеевна
     Кузнецова Нина Михайловна
     Лаврищев Алексей Андреевич
     Никулин Валерий Михайлович
     Солдатов Петр Иванович
     Финошин Михаил Петрович

Ефремовский район

     Багдасарян Людмила Епремовна
     Грошев Виктор Александрович
     Денисова Галина Михайловна
     Егорова Галина Евгеньевна
     Жданова Валентина Семеновна
     Жданова Любовь Николаевна
     Козлова Галина Ивановна
     Кудинов Леонид Михайлович
     Маренкова Зоя Ивановна
     Михайлова Галина Николаевна
     Рыжих Галина Михайловна
     Тимофеева Клавдия Ивановна
     Фомина Нина Петровна
     Кимовский район
     Азарова Антонина Ивановна
     Доровко Лидия Ивановна
     Князева Вера Ивановна
     Лайкова Валентина Сергеевна
     Панова Людмила Владимировна
     Саксонова Надежда Викторовна
     Сидорова Валентина Федоровна
     Фролина Наталья Александровна
     Хлюстова Галина Павловна

Ленинский район

     Артемова Лидия Алексеевна
     Бендер Анны Георгиевна
     Бондарец Вера Степановна
     Беркутова Ираида Абрамовна
     Губанова Галина Васильевна
     Космынина Галина Николаевна
     Леонова Нина Егоровна
     Нехай  Светлана Павловна
     Осипова Нина Александровна
     Руссу Наталья Васильевна
     Степанова Раиса Николаевна
     Насурдинова Светлана Михайловна
     Хоруженко Любовь Михайловна
     Хрусталева Галина Викторовна
     Шатрова Лидия Ивановна

Дубенский район

     Белькова Галина Ивановна
     Гилюк Тамара Дмитриевна
     Конева Александра Алексеевна
     Лесникова Валентина Кирилловна
     Мешкова Лидия Александровна
     Сорокина Елена Николаевна
     Чуканов Александр Семенович

Киреевский район

     Анофрейчук Надежда Михайловна
     Клепикова Валентина Степановна
     Корнева Лидия Григорьевна
     Мамченкова Елена Федоровна
     Мишнева Валентина Кузьминична
     Попова Зинаида Михайловна
     Романова Валентина Васильевна
     Сахарова Валентина Николаевна
     Утиралова Эликанида Афанасьевна
     Фетисова Валентина Ивановна

Ясногорский район

     Бреева Татьяна Николаевна
     Донская Тамара Петровна
     Евсеева Зинаида Михайловна
     Иккес Любовь Николаевна
     Михалева Нина Алексеевна
     Парамонова Надежда Ивановна
     Пирютина Валентина Петровна
     Полякова Анна Ивановна
     Сон Елена Львовна
     Теплова Вера Дмитриевна

Зареченский район г. Тулы

     Баташов Сергей Юрьевич
     Васильева Татьяна Васильевна
     Ершова Валентина Ивановна
     Пономарь Надежда Сергеевна
     Прокофьева Надежда Васильевна
     Соколова Людмила Васильевна
     Фокина Галина Евгеньевна
     Чевелева Татьяна Лаврентьевна
     Черкасова Нина Викторовна

Алексинский район

     Говоров Василий Петрович
     Журба Елена Николаевна
     Качанова Татьяна Ивановна
     Маматкулова Альбина Анатольевна
     Обертас Наталья Викторовна
     Пастухова Наталья Сергеевна
     Пирогова Ирина Тимофеевна
     Хорева Галина Михайловна

Плавский район

     Белова Светлана Владимировна
     Боброва Марина Ивановна
     Березкина Светлана Анатольевна
     Котова Наталья Сергеевна
     Старостина Любовь Ивановна

Пролетарский район г. Тулы

     Вебрицкая Татьяна Петровна
     Герасимова Раиса Николаевна
     Гранатович Олег Юрьевич
     Дивногорцева Ольга Васильевна
     Зуева Нина Степановна
     Кирданова Галина Викторовна
     Лыгорева Елена Михайловна
     Максимова Лидия Ивановна
     Сулина Инесса Александровна
     Токарева Татьяна Алексеевна
     Щербинина Валентина Михайловна

Центральный район г. Тулы

     Волкова Нина Алексеевна
     Губанова Лариса Николаевна
     Колчина Тамара Соломоновна
     Курсикова Ольга Викторовна
     Петракова Ирина Николаевна
     Семенов Сергей Вячеславович
     Тимохина Елена Викторовна
     Черкасова Галина Юрьевна

Советский район г. Тулы

     Кузнецова Людмила Алексеевна
     Леонова Надежда Юрьевна
     Романова Елена Николаевна
     Смирнова Лариса Геннадьевна
     Чирченко Галина Александровна

Привокзальный район г. Тулы

     Никитина Александра Петровна
     Офицерова Татьяна Евгеньевна

г. Донской

     Апполонова Надежда Григорьевна
     Молочаева Ольга Валентиновна
     Советова Татьяна Алексеевна
     Уточкина Зоя Васильевна
     Чеботарева Надежда Николаевна